Most Popular and Hot Sale Custom Golf Ball
Contact Supplier
Product Attributes
- Type
- Golf Ball
- Usage
- Golf Range, Tournament, Game, Gift, Club
- People
- Professional
- Model NO.
- GS-519
- Size
- 42.6mm
- Customized
- Customized
- Condition
- New
- Logo
- OEM
- Dimple
- 392
- Hardness
- 75-80
- Weight
- 45g
- Brand Name
- OEM
- Color
- All Kinds of Colors
- Transport Package
- 300 Piece in a Plastic Bag and Then in a Carton
- Specification
- 35cmx28cmx25cm
- Trademark
- OEM or can be customized
- Origin
- China
- HS Code
- 9506390000
- Production Capacity
- 1, 000, 000 PCS Per Month,
Product Images of Most Popular and Hot Sale Custom Golf Ball
Find Similar Products
Product Description
The Specifications of Professional Golf Balls
1. Meet USGA standard
2. OEM services accpeted
3. Golf ball manufacturer
4. High performance golf ball
The Details of Golf Balls
Dimple R:392pcs Weight:45g
Diameter:42.67MM
Elasticity:above 85%
Hardness:75%-80%
Material: the cover is the urethane cover
Innermost layer:Synthetic rubber
The Product Picture
OurServices
A. Can provide free samples.
B. You can customize LOGO, can free design renderings, up to 4 color printing in the 4 positions.
C. We accept OEM/ODM service, and also have the ability to customize special products for you.
Product Description
4 piece golf golf balls are suitable for outdoors driving range, indoor driving range,
Golf simulator training, putting training such as trainers, 4 piece golf ball has wear-resisting,
Resistance to hit, flight distance is far,
Accurate control,
The advantages of placement must! Material is mainly composed of surlyn (resin) cover rubber - the core of unique formula to let you have the feeling of the ball game play,
Because focus, so professional!
Now our products have been sold more than 20 countries such as USA, UK, South Korea, Thailand etc.
Packaging & Shipping
300pcs/carton with a polybag pcaked inside.
- Carton box size / per carton: 39*30*20cm
- Carton box CBM / per carton: 0.0234
- Net weight / per carton: 13.8kg
- Gross weight / per carton: 14.3kg
-Way to trade: FOB/CIF/EXW
Company Information
We are professional manufacturer which specializes in golf balls, putters, grips, caps, T-shirts, and so on. With the market-oriented policy, we speed up the and manufacturing,
We strive to provide excellent product and perfect service.
Making the products better better and better and satisfied our customer are our goal.
The cooperation of all the departments make sure we can provide good service for all our customers.
FAQ
Our new production line guarantee the stable quality and the delivery time.
With terms of warranty, you have nothing to worry.
1. Meet USGA standard
2. OEM services accpeted
3. Golf ball manufacturer
4. High performance golf ball
The Details of Golf Balls
Dimple R:392pcs Weight:45g
Diameter:42.67MM
Elasticity:above 85%
Hardness:75%-80%
Material: the cover is the urethane cover
Innermost layer:Synthetic rubber
The Product Picture
OurServices
A. Can provide free samples.
B. You can customize LOGO, can free design renderings, up to 4 color printing in the 4 positions.
C. We accept OEM/ODM service, and also have the ability to customize special products for you.
Product Description
4 piece golf golf balls are suitable for outdoors driving range, indoor driving range,
Golf simulator training, putting training such as trainers, 4 piece golf ball has wear-resisting,
Resistance to hit, flight distance is far,
Accurate control,
The advantages of placement must! Material is mainly composed of surlyn (resin) cover rubber - the core of unique formula to let you have the feeling of the ball game play,
Because focus, so professional!
Now our products have been sold more than 20 countries such as USA, UK, South Korea, Thailand etc.
Packaging & Shipping
300pcs/carton with a polybag pcaked inside.
- Carton box size / per carton: 39*30*20cm
- Carton box CBM / per carton: 0.0234
- Net weight / per carton: 13.8kg
- Gross weight / per carton: 14.3kg
-Way to trade: FOB/CIF/EXW
Company Information
We are professional manufacturer which specializes in golf balls, putters, grips, caps, T-shirts, and so on. With the market-oriented policy, we speed up the and manufacturing,
We strive to provide excellent product and perfect service.
Making the products better better and better and satisfied our customer are our goal.
The cooperation of all the departments make sure we can provide good service for all our customers.
FAQ
Our new production line guarantee the stable quality and the delivery time.
With terms of warranty, you have nothing to worry.
| Size | 42.6mm |
| Logo | Customized |
| Brand name | oem |
| Dimple | 392pcs |
| Weight | 45g |
| MOQ | 1000 |
About the Supplier
Company Profile
Shenzhen Greenswing Golf Supplies CO, . Ltd, located in Guangdong Shenzhen, is a company specialized in producing golf products for more than 10 years. Our products include golf balls, tee, clubs, grips and golf accessories, clothes, and golf course equipments; Our services cover several fields of golf products. At the same time, with strong professional production technology and excellent production facility, Greenswing company is also the partner of the world famous brand of the golf accessories products. We are committed to providing the most friendly and accessible customer service to help you!
Send your message to this supplier
People who viewed this also viewed
-
Negotiable
-
Negotiable
-
Negotiable
-
Negotiable
-
US$4.34 / Set
-
US$1.00-1.50 / Piece
Find Similar Products By Category
- Supplier Homepage
- Products
- Golf Equipment
- Most Popular and Hot Sale Custom Golf Ball
Related Categories
Hot Searches
- New Golf Factories
- Golf Buggy Factories
- Golf Scooter Factories
- Golf Cart Factories
- Sport Golf Ball
- Golf Ball Designs
- Golf Ball Toy
- Logo Golf Ball
- Golf Ball Packing
- 4-Piece Golf Ball Bulkbuy